skip navigation
Ks community rewards logo w words   hockey
Jaslogo
Jd 185

Varsity Prep Tier 1 Makar

Regular Season 2017-2018
2017-2018 x Regular Season

Friday September 01, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

Valor Christian

Saturday September 02, 2017

OMAHA

V-Prep T1 Makar

Saturday September 02, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

Regis T2

Sunday September 03, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

3

Chatfield

1

Saturday September 09, 2017

Ft. Collins

3

V-Prep T1 Makar

2

Wednesday September 13, 2017

Heritage

0

V-Prep T1 Makar

0

Saturday September 16, 2017

Vail

1

V-Prep T1 Makar

7

Sunday September 17, 2017

Kent/Mullen

3

V-Prep T1 Makar

3

Friday September 22, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

Standley Lake

Saturday September 23, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

4

Cheyenne Mountain

5

Friday September 29, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

2

Liberty

2

Saturday September 30, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

2

Columbine

2

Sunday October 01, 2017

Pueblo

1

V-Prep T1 Makar

4

Saturday October 07, 2017

PARKER

V-Prep T1 Makar

Friday October 13, 2017

Steamboat Springs

V-Prep T1 Makar

Saturday October 14, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

Valor Christian

Saturday October 21, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

Monarch

Sunday October 22, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

Highland Hills Major A

Friday October 27, 2017

Regis T2

V-Prep T1 Makar

Saturday October 28, 2017

Chatfield

1

V-Prep T1 Makar

3

Friday November 03, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

6

Columbine

0

Saturday November 04, 2017

V-Prep T1 Makar

4

Heritage

0

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri Sep 1 -
@ Valor Christian
Ice Ranch
4:15 PM MDT
Sat Sep 2 -
OMAHA
Ice Ranch
2:00 PM MDT
Sat Sep 2 -
@ Regis T2
Ice Ranch
9:30 PM MDT
Sun Sep 3
W
@ Chatfield
Ice Ranch
FINAL
Sat Sep 9
L
Ft. Collins
Ice Ranch
FINAL
Wed Sep 13
Heritage
Ice Ranch
In Progress
Sat Sep 16
W
Vail
Ice Ranch
FINAL
Sun Sep 17
T
Kent/Mullen
Family Sports Center
FINAL
Fri Sep 22 -
@ Standley Lake
ICAP at Promenade
7:15 PM MDT
Sat Sep 23
L
@ Cheyenne Mountain
Honnen
FINAL
Fri Sep 29
T
@ Liberty
World Ice Arena
FINAL
Sat Sep 30
T
@ Columbine
Foothills Ice Arena Lakewood
FINAL
Sun Oct 1
W
Pueblo
Family Sports Center
FINAL
Sat Oct 7 -
PARKER
Ice Ranch
8:30 PM MDT
Fri Oct 13 -
Steamboat Springs
Ice Ranch
5:15 PM MDT
Sat Oct 14 -
@ Valor Christian
Ice Ranch
8:40 PM MDT
Sat Oct 21 -
@ Monarch
Sport Stable Superior
5:25 PM MDT
Sun Oct 22 -
@ Highland Hills Major A
ICAP
1:30 PM MDT
Fri Oct 27 -
Regis T2
Ice Ranch
5:15 PM MDT
Sat Oct 28
W
Chatfield
Ice Ranch
FINAL
Fri Nov 3
W
@ Columbine
Denver University Joy Burns
FINAL
Sat Nov 4
W
@ Heritage
Ice Ranch
FINAL